Yoga Classes

Pick & Book

Monday

6:00-7:30: Ashtanga

9:00 – 10:00: Hatha

17:30 – 18:30: Hatha

Tuesday

6:00 – 7:00: Vinyasa

#c09ee2

18:00 – 19:00: Ashtanga

Wednesday

5:30 – 7:00: Ashtanga

#c09ee2

17:15 – 18:15: Vinyasa

Thursday

#c09ee2

9:00 – 10:30: Ashtanga

18:30 – 19:30: Restorative Yin

Friday

6:00 – 7:00: Hatha

9:00 – 10:00: Restorative Yin

#c09ee2

Saturday

7:30 – 9:00: Kundalini Yoga

8:00 – 9:00: Ashtanga

16:00 – 17:30: Ashtanga

Adult Dance Classes

Pick & Book

Monday

#c09ee2

#c09ee2

#c09ee2

#c09ee2

18:15 – 19:15: Beginner Ballet

19:15 – 20:15: Beginner Contemporary

Tuesday

9:00 – 10:00: Beginner Ballet

10:00 – 11:00: Open Tap

16:15 – 17:15: Beginners Ballet

18:00 – 19:15: Advanced ballet

19:15 – 20:30: Advanced Contemporary

Wednesday

#c09ee2

16:15 – 17:15: Advanced Ballet

16:15 – 17:15: Advanced Ballet

16:15 – 17:15: Advanced Ballet

18:30 – 19:30: Beginners Salsa

Thursday

#c09ee2

#c09ee2

#c09ee2

17:30 – 18:30: Advanced Contemporary

19:30 – 20:30: Open Ballet

Friday

#c09ee2

10:15 – 11:15: Contemporary Beginners

#c09ee2

16:15 – 17:30: Advanced 1 ballet

17:30 – 18:30: Beginners Tap (Level 2)

Saturday

Childrens Dance Classes

Pick & Book

Monday

14:00 – 14:30: Grade 2 modern

14:30 – 15:00: Level 1 ballet

15:00 – 15:45: Grade 3 Tap

15:45 – 16:30: Jnr Hip Hop | Jnr Acrobatics

16:30 – 17:15: Tween Hip Hop | Intermediate Acrobatics

Tuesday

14:00 – 14:30: Primary Modern

14:30 – 15:00: Baby Hip Hop

15:00 – 15:30: Baby Ballet

16:30 – 17:15: Level 2 ballet

17:15 – 18:00: Grade 1 Tap

Wednesday

14:00- 14:30: Pre-Primary Ballet

14:30 – 15:00: Level 1 Ballet

15:00 – 15:30: Pre-primary tap

16:15 – 17:15: Grade 6 ballet

17:15 – 18:00: Primary ballet

18:30 – 19:30: Advanced 1 tap

Thursday

14:30 – 15:00: Grade 2 modern

15:00 – 15:45: Bronze modern

15:45 – 16:30: Grade 3 Tap

16:30 – 17:30: Grade 5 Modern

17:30 – 18:15: Teen tap

Friday

14:45 – 15:15: Pre-primary tap

15:15 – 16:15: Grade 6 Ballet

16:15 – 17:30: Advanced 1 ballet

Saturday

9:15 – 10:00: Primary Ballet

10:00 – 11:00: Teen ballet

11:00 – 11:45: Level 2 Ballet

11:15 – 12:15: Pre-Primary Ballet

12:15 – 13:15: Level 3 ballet