PLEASE NOTE: We are closed for public holidays

Adult Dance Schedule (In-Studio & Online)

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
        11:00 - 12:00:
Open Modern Dance
        15:30 - 16:30:
Open Pointe Work
  16:30 - 17:15:
Open Adult Tap
16:30 - 17:30:
Open Adult Ballet
  16:30 - 17:30:
Advanced Adult Ballet
17:30-18:30
Adult Contemporary

17:30 - 18:30:
Beginners Pointe Work
  17:30 - 18:30
Open Adult Tap
 18:30 - 19:30:
Beginners Adult Ballet



18:30 - 19:30
Adult Open Ballet
 


     19:30 - 20:30
Adult Contemporary
 

Yoga Schedule (In-Studio & Online)

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
         
 8:00 - 9:00: Vinyasa  9:30 - 10:30:
Hatha Yoga
 8:00 - 9:00: Restorative Yin  08:00 - 09:30:
Ashtanga (90min)
 8:00 - 9:00: Restorative/ Yin  8:00 - 9:00:
Vinyasa yoga
   18:00 - 19:00: Ashtanga    18:30 - 19:30: Restorative / Yin    

Children’s Dance┬áSchedule (In-Studio & Online)

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
14:00 - 14:30:
Pre-Primary modern (4-5)
14:00 - 14:30
Baby Hip-Hop (4 - 6)
  13:15 - 14:15
Intermediate Foundation Modern (16+)
 9:45 - 10:15: Pre-primary Ballet (4-5)
14:30 - 15:00: Pre-primary Ballet (4-5) 14:00 - 14:45: Grade 1 modern (4 - 6) 14:30-15:00:
Kids Hip Hop (7 - 8)
14:00 - 14:45:
Grade 2 ballet (8-9)
14:15 - 14:45:
Grade 1 Tap (5-6)
10:15 - 11:00: Grade 1 Ballet (6 - 8)
15:00 - 15:30 :
Primary ballet (7-8)
14:45 - 15:30 : Bronze Modern (9 - 11)  15:00 - 15:30: Level 1 Ballet (7 - 8) 14:45 - 15:30:
Level 4 Ballet (10-12)
14:45 - 15:30:
Grade 2 Modern (7 - 8 ) 
10:30 - 11:00: Grade 1 ballet ( 9 - 11)  
15:30 - 16:15 :
Silver Modern(10-13)
15:30 - 16:30: Grade 6 modern (16+) 15:30 - 16:30:
Grade 6 modern (16+)
 15:30 - 16:15 Silver Modern ( 10 - 13)  15:30 - 16:30 Intermediate Pointe Work (16+) 11:00 - 12:00: Level 4 ballet (10-13) 
16:15 - 17:00:
Level 4 Ballet (11-13)
 16:30 - 17:15: Intermediate tap (12 - 15) 16:30 - 17:30: Level 6 ballet (16+)  16:15 - 17:00:
Bronze modern (9- -11)
16:30 - 17:30:
Intermediate ballet (16+)
 
17:00 - 17:45: Grade 4 tap (10-13)  17:15 - 18:00 Bronze tap (9 -11)  17:30 - 18:30:
Beginners Pointe (16+)
17:00 - 17:45
Intermediate Tap (16+)
17:30 - 18:30:
Adult Open Tap
17:45 - 18:45: Level 6 ballet (16+)